semua Kategori
EN
111
SFP1G-SX
DSC07038
DSC07001
Skyward Telecom 1G SFP Transceiver Modules
Skyward Telecom 1G SFP Transceiver Modules
Skyward Telecom 1G SFP Transceiver Modules
Skyward Telecom 1G SFP Transceiver Modules

Skyward Telecom 1G SFP Transceiver Modules


Lampu Sorot Item:

Multimode/Single Mode Optional

Transmission Distance 100m-160km

850nm/1310nm/1550nm Multiple Wavelengths Optional

Sepadan dengan 200+ Vendor

Hot Pluggable SFP MSA Compliant

Penggunaan Kuasa Rendah

Perumahan All-Metal untuk Prestasi EMI yang unggul

Deskripsi

Skyward Telecom offers an extensive range of compatible optical and copper transceivers to fit yorequirements. All transceivers are standards-based and comply with the   MSA (Multi-Source Agreement). Our 1G transceivers distance range from 100m to 160km and cover optical and copper transceivers such as 100/1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, 1000BASE-EZX.


Kesesuaian 

1. Gigabit Ethernet

2. Saluran Serat

3. Tukar ke Tukar Antaramuka

4. Aplikasi Backplane Beralih

5. Antara Muka Penghala / Pelayan

6. Sistem Penghantaran Optik Lain

spesifikasi

Maklumat pesanan

10G SFP+ application


Pakej Nombor bahagian Kadar Data mencapai Gelombang TX output
(dBm)
Sensitiviti RX
(dBm)
Antara muka Suhu Helai
1000BASE-SX SFP-85-M550 1.25G 550m 850nm -9.5 ~ - 3dBm <-18dBm LC 0 hingga 70 ℃ Pertanyaan
1000BASE-SX SFP-31-KM2 1.25G 2km 1310nm -9 ~ - 3dBm <-23dBm LC 0 hingga 70 ℃ Pertanyaan
1000BASE-LX SFP-31-KM10 1.25G 10km 1310nm -9 ~ - 3dBm <-23dBm LC 0 hingga 70 ℃ Pertanyaan
1000BASE-LX SFP-31-KM20 1.25G 20km 1310nm -9 ~ - 3dBm <-23dBm LC 0 hingga 70 ℃ Pertanyaan
1000BASE-EX SFP-31-KM40 1.25G 40km 1310nm -5 ~ 0dBm <-23dBm LC 0 hingga 70 ℃ Pertanyaan
1000BASE-EX SFP-55-KM40 1.25G 40km 1550nm 0~ -5dBm <-23dBm LC 0 hingga 70 ℃ Pertanyaan
1000BASE-ZX SFP-55-KM80 1.25G 80km 1550nm 0~ -5dBm <-23dBm LC 0 hingga 70 ℃ Pertanyaan
1000BASE-EZX SFP-55-KM100 1.25G 100km 1550nm 0~ -5dBm <-31dBm LC 0 hingga 70 ℃ Pertanyaan
1000BASE-EZX SFP-55--KM120 1.25G 120km 1550nm 0~ -5dBm <-31dBm LC 0 hingga 70 ℃ Pertanyaan
1000BASE-EZX SFPEZX-55-KM160 1.25G 160km 1550nm 0~ -5dBm <-31dBm LC 0 hingga 70 ℃ Pertanyaan
1000BASE-T SFP-T-M100 10/100 / 1000M 100m / / / RJ-45 0 hingga 70 ℃ Pertanyaan
1000BASE-T SK-1000BASE-T-M100 1000M 100m / / / RJ-45 0 hingga 70 ℃ Pertanyaan
100BASE-T SK-100BASE-T-100M 100M 100m / / / RJ-45 0 hingga 70 ℃ Pertanyaan


Breakdown Self Check  Efficient and Convenient

With built-in DDM/DOM detection function, real-time detection of five measurement parameters can quickly locate the fault points, reduce your maintenance workload, improcve system reliability and ensure work efficiency.

self check

Jenama yang serasi

Widely compatible with Cisco, Huwei, H3C, ZTC and other SFP optical switches, routers, firewalls, network cards, etc.


Pakej Produk

未 标题-1


Show You Our Production Line

INQUIRY