Visos kategorijos
EN
1
DSC06157--
DSC09410
DSC08684
8092
10G SFP+ DOM LC Transceiver Modules
10G SFP+ DOM LC Transceiver Modules
10G SFP+ DOM LC Transceiver Modules
10G SFP+ DOM LC Transceiver Modules
10G SFP+ DOM LC Transceiver Modules

10G SFP+ DOM LC Transceiver Modules


Prekės prožektoriai:

Multimode/Single Mode Optional

Transmission Distance 30m-100km

850nm/1310nm/1550nm Multiple Wavelengths Optional

Visiškai suderinamas su daugiau nei 200 tiekėjų

Suderinamas su karštu kištuku SFP+ MSA

Mažas energijos suvartojimas

Metalo korpusas, užtikrinantis puikų EMI našumą

aprašymas

Skyward Telecom offers an extensive range of compatible optical and copper transceivers to fit yorequirements. All transceivers are standards-based and comply with the   MSA (Multi-Source Agreement). Our 10G transceivers distance range from 30m to 100km and cover optical and copper transceivers such as 10G-T, 10G-SR, 10G-LR, 10G-LRM, 10G-ER, 10G-ZR.


Featuring low power consumption, high speed, this 10G SFP+ transceiver is ideal for data center, enterprisewiring closet, service provider transport application, Radio & Baseband Unit, etc.


taikymas 

1. 10G eternetas

2. 10G pluošto kanalas (su FEC arba be jo)

Specifikacija

užsakymo informacija

taikymas


PaketasDalies numerisDuomenų perdavimo spartaPasiektiBangos ilgisTX OutputRX jautrumasEnergijos suvartojimasSąsajaVeiklos
 temperatūra
Duomenų lapas
10GBASE-SRSFP+-85-M30010G300m850nm-6.5 ~ -1dBm<-11.1dBm≤0.6WLC0 ~ 70 ℃
-40 ~ 85 ℃
tyrimas
10GBASE-LRMSFP+-31-M22010G220m1310nm-6.5 ~ -0.5dBm<-6.5dBm≤1.2WLC0 ~ 70 ℃
-40 ~ 85 ℃
tyrimas
10GBASE-LRSFP+-31-KM1010G10km1310nm-8.2~0.5dBm<-14.4dBm≤1.2WLC0 ~ 70 ℃
-40 ~ 85 ℃
tyrimas
10GBASE-ERSFP+-31-KM4010G40km1310nm0 ~ 5 dBm<-16dBm≤1.2WLC0 ~ 70 ℃
-40 ~ 85 ℃
tyrimas
10GBASE-ERSFP+-55-KM4010G40km1550nm-3~3dBm<-14.1dBm≤1.2WLC0 ~ 70 ℃
-40 ~ 85 ℃
tyrimas
10GBASE-ZRSFP+-55-KM8010G80km1550nm0 ~ 4 dBm<24dBm≤1.4WLC0 ~ 70 ℃
-40 ~ 85 ℃
tyrimas
10GBASE-ZRSFP+-55-KM10010G100km1550nm0 ~ 4 dBm<24dBm≤1.4WLC0 ~ 70 ℃
-40 ~ 85 ℃
tyrimas
10GBASE-TSFP+-T-M3010G30m////RJ-450 ~ 70 ℃
-40 ~ 85 ℃
tyrimas


Breakdown Self Check  Efficient and Convenient

With built-in DDM/DOM detection function, real-time detection of five measurement parameters can quickly locate the fault points, reduce your maintenance workload, improcve system reliability and ensure work efficiency.

self check

Suderinami prekės ženklai

Widely compatible with Cisco, Huwei, H3C, ZTC and other SFP optical switches, routers, firewalls, network cards, etc.


Produkto paketas

未 标题-1


Show You Our Production Line

TYRIMAS