Products

3HE04824AA Alcatel 10GE SFP+

Alcatel (Nokia) 3HE04824AA is SFP+ Double Fiber Transceiver supporting 1.25- 10.31 Gbps data rate in 300 m distance over Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)

10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Modul

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04824AA, SFP+ 10GE SR - LC ROHS6/6 0/70C

Optical Power, -7dBm to -1dBm. Rx Sensitivity, -12.5dBm. Form Factor, SFP+. Data Rate, 10G. Application, 10GBASE-SR. WDM Wavelength, 850


inquiry now
Product Details


Skyward Telecom Alcatel 3HE04824AA - 10GBase SR LC, 300 meters, 850 nm SFP+ transceiver. 

We can provide more than 3000+ pcs within 10 working days.


Form Factor: SFP+


Port Interface: 1 x 10GBase LC


Interface Details: 10GBase SR


Data Rate: 10 Gbps


Wavelength: 850 nm


Distance: 300 meters (984 feet)


Temperature Range: Commercial 0°C to 70°C


Digital Diagnostics (DDM): No


Connection: Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)


Hot Swappable: Yes


Dimensions: 0.50" x 0.50" x 2.25"


Data Sheet: 3HE04824AA-A



Contact SKYWARD TELECOM for more details,We will give you a very good price with big amount.


Hot Tags : ALCATEL 3HE 3HE04824AA 10GE 3HE04824AA 10GE SFP+

A Free Consultation

You can contact us any way that is convenient for you. We are available 24/7 via fax, email or telephone.

Related Product
RPM 777 279/00650 Ericsson signal cable

We have a stable supply channel and technical support, which can give you cost-effective communication product support and after-sales service. Signal cable Ericsson  RPM 777 279/00650 is new original package available.

472063A FOSG SFP Nokia compatible optical transceiver

This is Nokia Optical modules.472063A, as our record. We are selling it daily at 10pcs. Our price is always very good. If you need daily 10pcs requirements.We can match you. No issue for all kinds of optical modules.

3HE03685AA

Skyward Telecom is providing 7750 transceiver 3HE03685AA. All kinds of Transceiver are able to provide. For 3HE03685AA.Contact us if you need 500+ pcs

NSN 4807528

For this 850NM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,It is belong to Finisar.Very stable. As the same thing,We are the biggest optical modules company is China. 1000+ pcs at least.

3HE00028CA

Skyward Telecom is selling 3HE00028CA - 1000Base,For this SFP. We had sold more than 100,000 pcs in this March.All are new and individually package. We can sell 5000+ pcs within 5 working days.

3FE63677AA Alcatel (ELT8-A)EPON BOARD 7300 ASAM - 1000Base-PX20 SFP

7300 ASAM - 1000Base-PX20 SFP OPTIC 20KM 1210NMT/1490NMR Manufacturer: ALCATEL 3FE63677AA (ELT8-A)EPON BOARD

chat now

live chat

If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!

Home

Products

about

contacts