472063A FOSG SFP Nokia compatible optical transceiver

  • brand:Optical Module & transceiver &Optical fiber cable

Overview

FOSG 472063A.101 Finisar FTLF8524P3BNL SFP 4Gb 850nm SW SFP transceiver module


Skyward Telecom is providing a lot of Nokia Telecom optical modules. We are the largest stock of Nokia Telecom optical modules.

FOSG SFP 3G 300m 850nm

FTR-8519P-5A OPTICAL STICKS FINISAR

Finisar FTLF8524P3BNL SFP 4Gb 850nm SW SFP transceiver module

Contact Skyward Telecom if you need big quantities of Nokia optical SFP+