995281b 2415 NOKIA 995281B FG Cable

995298a Nokia Cable BB Ext Fiber Optic

995524a-1 Nokia fiber and cable

4807528 Nokia 4.25GBASE -SR, SFP, 850NM, 150KM transceiver

34060473 Huawei compatible 1.25GBASE-LX, eSFP, 1310NM, 10KM transceiver

34060488 Huawei Transceiver 2.5G 1550nm 80km SM ESFP

AFBR-57R5APZ SFP 850 nm 4.25/2.125/1.0625 GBd Optical Transceiver