3HE04821AB Alcatel Lucent Alcatel 1-port 100GBase LR4 10km CFP Optics Module, 10km, LC

3HE04823AA Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

3HE04991AA Alcatel IPMSF00 ALCATEL-LUCENT 7705 SAR SERVICE AGGREGATION ROUTER

3HE03619AA Alcatel Lucent 7750 SR 50G IOM3-XP Baseboard

3HE00028CA Alactel Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDMI)

Alcatel 3FE53441AC 2.5GBase single fiber SFP

ALCATEL 3HE03617AA 7750 SR SFM3-12 SR- SFM2-400G