785069-B21 HPE 900GB SAS 10K SFF SC HDD : ProLiant Servers - Hard Drives

JG091B HPE 5120 24G PoE+ (370W) SI Switch

JD118B HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver:HPN Campus Transceivers-C

JD118B HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver:HPN Campus Transceivers-C

455883-B21 HPE BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver:BladeSystem Accessories - Networking

JG921A Aruba 1920-8G-PoE+ (65W) Switch

HP J4858D Aruba 1G LC SX 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF Transceiver