J4860D Aruba 1G SFP LC LH 70km SMF XCVR:HPE Aruba Campus Transceivers

J9152A HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver : HPN Campus Transceivers-P

JD119B HPE X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver:HPN Campus Transceivers-C

J9150D Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR:HPE Aruba Campus Transceivers

J9151D Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR:HPE Aruba Campus Transceivers

J9152D Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m MMF XCVR:HPE Aruba Campus Transceivers

J4859D Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR:HPE Aruba Campus Transceivers

J8177D Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e XCVR:HPE Aruba Campus Transceivers