Second and New Telecom Equipment and Second ComputersArchitecture

Ericsson/Nokia/Alcatel/Finisar/Huawei Telecom Equipment and SFP Dell/HP/Lenovo/Toshiba/Nec/IBM Computers

OEM OPTICAL MODULE & TRANSCEIVERArchitecture

1.25G SFP SR 850nm 550M 1.25G SFP LR 1310nm 10KM 1.25G SFP ER 1550nm 40KM 10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300M 10G SFP+LR 1310nm 10KM 40G QSFP+ SR4 850 100M 40G QSFP+ LR4 1310 10KM 100G QSFP28 SR4 850 100M 100G QSFP28 LR4 1310 10KM

Refurbished and Second Computers ProviderArchitecture

Refurbished and Second Computers Provider

Cisco ProjectArchitecture

1.25G SFP SR 850nm 550M 1.25G SFP LR 1310nm 10KM 1.25G SFP ER 1550nm 40KM 10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300M 10G SFP+LR 1310nm 10KM 40G QSFP+ SR4 850 100M 40G QSFP+ LR4 1310 10KM 100G QSFP28 SR4 850 100M 100G QSFP28 LR4 1310 10KM

Ericsson ProjectsArchitecture

RDH 102 39/2 RDH 102 39/4 RDH 102 44/1 RDH 102 45/1 RDH 102 47/2 RDH 102 47/3 RDH 102 47/25 RDH 102 50/1 RDH 102 50/3 RDH 102 48/1 RDH 102 48/2 RDH 102 48/3 RDH 102 56/1 RDH 102 56/2 RDH 102 65/2 RDH 102 65/3 RDH 102 65/25 RDH 102 70/1 RDH 102 70/2 RDH 102 70/3 RDH 102 70/4 RDH 102 406/32 RDH 901 20/D02120 RDH 102 99/1 1400421-0010 1400422-19

PRODUCT CATEGORIES

ERICSSON   NOKIA   HUAWEI   CISCO   ALCATEL-LUCENT   ZTE   RAM   Portable Interactive Board

WE ARE TELECOM PROJECTS EQUIPMENT AND SOLUTIONS PROVIDER?

About Us

About us

Welcome to Skyward Group. We are in Telecom field for more than 9 years now.Appreciated to the support of our partners,We have expand for Three Big Area in Telecom Market. We have a Perfect Team for Ericsson/Nokia/Huawei/Alcatel solutions.Including Before Selling,Selling and After Selling. We have many case with our clients for Big amount of Telecom Equipment . We are cooperating closely with Warehouse guys.And More than 80% Telecom Products will be no issue

10+
Awards
10+
Projects
10+
Factories
50+
Employees

WHAT CLIENT'S SAY

SKYWARD TELECOM STARTS WITH WHAT THE CUSTOMER REQUIRED AND WITH THE SATISFIED END

Team of professionals

Skyward Telecom Slogans: 孝行天下,业服众人;同甘共苦,立己达人. Filial Piety goes first,Performance follow; Share happiness and woe,Reach the target and the same time help to others to reach.

  • Quality

    The cargos we are selling is new, used and refurbished, testing well by proffessional staff before shipment. WE START WITH WHAT THE CUSTOMER REQUIRED AND WITH THE SATISFIED END

  • Inventory

    We have over ten thousands of products in the four warehouse points. Changsha Warehouse Shenzhen Warehouse Chengdu  Warehouse Hongkong Warehouse

  • Service

    Skyward Telecom promise a wonderful service before and after selling. WE START WITH WHAT THE CUSTOMER REQUIRED AND WITH THE SATISFIED END

  • Delivery

    Skyward Telecom Ensure that the goods are ready 1-2 days after receipt of the Payment and  delivery on 3-4 days. If you are looking for many quantities,please talk to our sales. WE START WITH WHAT THE CUSTOMER REQUIRED AND WITH THE SATISFIED END

  • Global

    Skyward Telecom has Long-term and stable cooperation with more than 100 customers all over the world. WE START WITH WHAT THE CUSTOMER REQUIRED AND WITH THE SATISFIED END